ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13051507
nr 1305 1507
Helmut Mantel
(1925-1979), Sverige
Helmut Mantel. Landscape with houses. Signerad och dated 1963. Oil on panel, 79x120 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Helmut Mantel (1925-1979), Tyskland. landskap med hus. Signerad och daterad 1963. Olja på pannå, 79x120 cm
Helmut Mantel, German-Swedish painter born 1925, dead 1979.
3000
SEK 1000
Monday February 3 2020
at 18:17:49
31/1 12:58:41
Helmut Mantel
Read more about Helmut Mantel